Istruttori Certificati

Stai cercando

ABRUZZO

Gianluca Bellafante

Gianluca
Bellafante

Francavilla Al Mare
Istruttore

Manuela Ciancetta

Manuela
Ciancetta

Chieti
Istruttore

Alessio D'Alessandro

Alessio
D'Alessandro

Pescara
Istruttore

Marco Ferrante

Marco
Ferrante

Alba Adriatica
Istruttore

BASILICATA

Angela Cirigliano

Angela
Cirigliano

Castelsaraceno
Istruttore

Mariella Taddonio

Mariella
Taddonio

Matera
Istruttore

CALABRIA

Giuseppe Chianese

Giuseppe
Chianese

Condofuri Marina
Istruttore

Valentina Cogliandro

Valentina
Cogliandro

Reggio Calabria
Istruttore

Carmen Laganà

Carmen
Laganà

Rende
Istruttore

Simone Giuseppe Malizia

Simone Giuseppe
Malizia

Mendicino
Istruttore

CAMPANIA

Emiliana Cammarano

Emiliana
Cammarano

Ceraso
Istruttore

Salvatore Paolella

Salvatore
Paolella

Casal Di Principe
Istruttore

EMILIA-ROMAGNA

Giorgia Ballin

Giorgia
Ballin

Granarolo Dell'Emilia
Istruttore

Franco Barioni

Franco
Barioni

Ferrara
Istruttore

Valeria Brighenti

Valeria
Brighenti

Rubiera
Istruttore

Ilaria Corigliano

Ilaria
Corigliano

Bologna
Istruttore

Alessandro De Pinto

Alessandro
De Pinto

Cento
Istruttore

Lisa Garuti

Lisa
Garuti

S.damaso Modena
Istruttore

Giulia Medici

Giulia
Medici

Casalgrande
Istruttore

Alex Morandi

Alex
Morandi

Arceto
Istruttore

Barbara Paparo

Barbara
Paparo

Granarolo Dell'Emilia
Istruttore

Marina Parmeggiani

Marina
Parmeggiani


Istruttore

Marcello Venturi

Marcello
Venturi

Bologna
Istruttore

Elisabetta Volta

Elisabetta
Volta

Modena
Istruttore

FRIULI-VENEZIA GIULIA

Gianni Moro

Gianni
Moro


Istruttore

LAZIO

Mirko Baghino

Mirko
Baghino

Roma
Istruttore

Mauro Bencivenga

Mauro
Bencivenga

Velletri
Istruttore

LIGURIA

Daniela Falduti

Daniela
Falduti

Orero
Istruttore

Stefano Ricci

Stefano
Ricci

Genova
Istruttore

Fabio Scotto

Fabio
Scotto

Genova
Istruttore

Luciano Vinciguerra

Luciano
Vinciguerra

Genova
Istruttore

LOMBARDIA

Marida Casati

Marida
Casati


Istruttore

Giuseppe Paturzo

Giuseppe
Paturzo

Bussero
Istruttore

Lucia Ricciato

Lucia
Ricciato

Cologno Monzese
Istruttore

Sabino Vanni

Sabino
Vanni


MASTER TRAINER

Lorenzo Zanaga

Lorenzo
Zanaga

Sesto San Giovanni
Istruttore

MARCHE

Al momento non sono presenti
Istruttori certificati in questa regione 

MOLISE

Massimo  Berardi

Massimo
Berardi

Carovilli
Istruttore

Margherita Carnevale

Margherita
Carnevale

Capracotta
Istruttore

Cinzia De Luca

Cinzia
De Luca

Isernia
Istruttore

Mario Di Loreto

Mario
Di Loreto

Isernia
MASTER TRAINER

Licia Frabotta

Licia
Frabotta

Campobasso
Istruttore

Martina Manfredi Selvaggi

Martina
Manfredi Selvaggi

S. Massimo
Istruttore

Mena Picciano

Mena
Picciano

Campobasso
Istruttore

PIEMONTE

Luana Fregnan

Luana
Fregnan

Vinovo
Istruttore

PUGLIA

Stefano Camporeale

Stefano
Camporeale

Giovinazzo
Istruttore

Sabrina Dragone

Sabrina
Dragone

Sava
Istruttore

Maria Manuela Fusaro

Maria Manuela
Fusaro

Bari
Istruttore

Monica Mollica

Monica
Mollica

Brindisi
Istruttore

Domenico Palmiotto

Domenico
Palmiotto

Giovinazzo
Istruttore

Simone Salice

Simone
Salice

Ostuni
Istruttore

Federica Spinelli

Federica
Spinelli


Istruttore

Saverio Termite

Saverio
Termite

Castellana Grotte (ba)
Istruttore

SARDEGNA

Al momento non sono presenti
Istruttori certificati in questa regione 

SICILIA

Carmela Arangio

Carmela
Arangio

Pachino
Istruttore

Andreas Bascietto

Andreas
Bascietto

Comiso
Istruttore

Giuseppe Cascone

Giuseppe
Cascone

Vittoria
Istruttore

Massimo Catalano

Massimo
Catalano


Istruttore

Giuseppe Corso

Giuseppe
Corso


Istruttore

Salvatore Dipasquale

Salvatore
Dipasquale

Vittoria
Istruttore

Sara Fatuzzo

Sara
Fatuzzo

Santa Croce Camerina
Istruttore

Giuseppe Liardo

Giuseppe
Liardo

Caltagirone
Istruttore

Erica Maru'

Erica
Maru'

Ragusa
Istruttore

Giuseppe Pavone

Giuseppe
Pavone

Chiaramonte Gulfi
Istruttore

Francesco Scacco

Francesco
Scacco

Grammichele
Istruttore

Giulia Spadaro

Giulia
Spadaro

Gela
Istruttore

Marilena Trigilia

Marilena
Trigilia

Vittoria
Istruttore

TOSCANA

Andrea Barbini

Andrea
Barbini

Arezzo
Istruttore

Alice Bassi

Alice
Bassi

Pistoia
Istruttore

Iacopo Bei

Iacopo
Bei

Pistoia
Istruttore

Mirko Bonci

Mirko
Bonci

Arezzo
Istruttore

Patrizia Bottai

Patrizia
Bottai

Pieve A Nievole
Istruttore

Lorenzo Capitaneo

Lorenzo
Capitaneo

Pistoia (pt)
Istruttore

Mirko Carocci

Mirko
Carocci

Chianciano Terme
Istruttore

Claudio Carolingi

Claudio
Carolingi

Pistoia
Istruttore

Marco Casini

Marco
Casini

Tegoleto
Istruttore

Cristina Giorgi

Cristina
Giorgi

Siena
Istruttore

Iryna Kotsyubyak

Iryna
Kotsyubyak

Sansepolcro - San Giustino
Istruttore

Matteo Lancini

Matteo
Lancini

Arezzo
Istruttore

Riccardo Mariotti

Riccardo
Mariotti

Pistoia
Istruttore

Alessio Mazzetti

Alessio
Mazzetti

Chianciano Terme
Istruttore

Gianluca Meaolo

Gianluca
Meaolo

San Miniato
Istruttore

Andrea Milani

Andrea
Milani

Montecarlo
Istruttore

Jasmine Morelli

Jasmine
Morelli

Montale
Istruttore

Dania Nesi

Dania
Nesi

Pistoia
Istruttore

Mario Poli

Mario
Poli

Viareggio
Istruttore

Alessandro Prosperi

Alessandro
Prosperi

Monte San Savino
Istruttore

Laura Romiti

Laura
Romiti

Pistoia
Istruttore

Roberto Zambon

Roberto
Zambon

Chiusi
Istruttore

Arianna Zorzin

Arianna
Zorzin

Pistoia
Istruttore

TRENTINO-ALTO ADIGE

Luana Agosta

Luana
Agosta

Bolzano
Istruttore

Pierluigi Creazzo

Pierluigi
Creazzo

Villa Lagarina
Istruttore

Stefano Malacarne

Stefano
Malacarne


Istruttore

UMBRIA

Bobo Boulis

Bobo
Boulis

Terni
Istruttore

Salvatore D'Angeli

Salvatore
D'Angeli

Sarteano
Istruttore

Daiana Federici

Daiana
Federici

Mercatello
Istruttore

Michela Natalicchi

Michela
Natalicchi

Perugia
Istruttore

VALLE D'AOSTA

Christine Bianquin

Christine
Bianquin

Aymavilles
Istruttore

Marta Burtolo

Marta
Burtolo

Saint Christophe
Istruttore

Massimo Toppo

Massimo
Toppo

Saint Christophe
Istruttore

Claudio Trevisan

Claudio
Trevisan

Aosta
Istruttore

VENETO

Silvia Biscaro

Silvia
Biscaro

Treviso
Istruttore

Matteo Lucchini

Matteo
Lucchini

Noventa Padovana (padova)
Istruttore

Helga Pavan

Helga
Pavan


Istruttore

Franz Spisti

Franz
Spisti

Bassano Del Grappa
Istruttore

Tania Steffanon

Tania
Steffanon


Istruttore

Daniele Zavattini

Daniele
Zavattini

Montebelluna
Istruttore